Time schedule for 24ste internationale Peugeotmeeting

1-jeugd meisjes

Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
14:00 60 meter Ben V Ben V 5 1 Checked 14:11
14:00 kogelstoten 2,000kg Pup V Pup V 18 1 Checked 14:39
14:00 hoogspringen Min V Min V 11 1 Checked 15:03
14:30 60 meter Pup V Pup V 20 3 Checked 14:43
14:30 verspringen Ben V Ben V 4 1 Checked 14:51
15:00 80 meter Min V Min V 14 2 Checked 15:11
15:00 verspringen Pup V Pup V 20 1 Checked 15:31
15:00 hockeywerpen Ben V Ben V 4 1 Checked 15:13
15:30 speerwerpen 400g Min V Min V 8 1 Checked 15:52
16:15 3 x 600 meter Ben V Ben V 1 1 Checked 16:35
16:15 3 x 600 meter Pup V Pup V 4 1 Checked 16:35
16:15 3 x 600 meter Min V Min V 5 1 Checked 16:35

2-jeugd jongens

Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
14:00 speerwerpen 400g Min Men Min M 7 1 Checked 14:21
14:00 verspringen Pup Men Pup M 6 1 Checked 14:18
14:15 60 meter Ben Men Ben M 8 1 Checked 14:20
14:30 hockeywerpen Ben Men Ben M 8 1 Checked 15:03
14:45 60 meter Pup Men Pup M 6 1 Checked 14:51
15:15 80 meter Min Men Min M 11 2 Checked 15:21
15:30 kogelstoten 2,000kg Pup Men Pup M 6 1 Checked 15:52
15:30 hoogspringen Min Men Min M 8 1 Checked 16:15
15:30 verspringen Ben Men Ben M 9 1 Checked 15:54
16:30 3 x 600 meter Ben Men Ben M 2 1 Checked 16:40
16:30 3 x 600 meter Pup Men Pup M 1 1 Checked 16:40
16:30 3 x 600 meter Min Men Min M 1 1 Checked 16:40

3-hoofdprogr. vrouw

Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
16:00 hoogspringen AC V -1.50 AC V 1 1 Checked 16:31
16:00 polsstokspringen AC V -3.50 AC V 1 1 Checked 20:49
17:00 discuswerpen 1,000kg JS V JS V 7 1 Checked 18:06
17:00 verspringen Cad V Cad V 4 1 Checked 19:55
18:00 100 meter AC V AC V 31 4 Checked 18:11
18:00 hoogspringen AC V +1.50 AC V 1 1 Checked 18:44
18:00 polsstokspringen AC V +3.50 AC V 3 1 Checked 19:59
18:00 speerwerpen 600g JS V JS V 6 1 Checked 18:51
18:40 1000 meter AC V AC V 6 1 Checked 18:53
19:00 verspringen Sch V Sch V 1 1 Checked 19:49
19:00 verspringen JS V JS V 4 1 Checked 19:40
19:05 400m horden 0,762m AC V AC V 3 1 Checked 19:15
19:30 300 meter AC V AC V 21 3 Checked 19:49
19:30 kogelstoten 4,000kg Jun V Jun V 3 1 Checked 20:16
19:30 kogelstoten 3,000kg Sch V Sch V 2 1 Checked 20:12
20:00 3000 meter AC V AC V 11 1 Checked 20:13

4-hoofdprog

Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
19:30 kogelstoten 4,000kg Sen V Sen V 3 1 Checked 20:20
20:00 discuswerpen 1,750kg Jun Men Jun M 2 1 Checked 20:52

4-hoofdprogr. man

Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
16:00 polsstokspringen AC Men -3.50 AC M 5 0 Checked 17:46
18:00 hoogspringen AC Men +1.50 AC M 3 1 Checked 18:46
18:00 kogelstoten 7,260kg JS Men JS M 6 1 Checked 19:08
18:00 polsstokspringen AC Men +3.50 AC M 3 1 Checked 20:09
18:00 verspringen Cad Men Cad M 3 1 Checked 18:23
18:20 100 meter AC Men AC M 26 4 Checked 18:35
18:50 1000 meter AC Men AC M 28 2 Checked 19:13
19:00 speerwerpen 800g JS Men JS M 3 1 Checked 19:30
19:10 400m horden 0,84m Sch Men Sch M 1 1 Checked 19:26
19:15 400m horden 0,914m JS Men JS M 1 1 Checked 19:27
19:45 300 meter AC Men AC M 21 3 Checked 20:06
20:00 discuswerpen 2,000kg Sen Men Sen M 4 1 Checked 20:46
20:00 hoogspringen AC Men +1.75 AC M 1 1 Checked 20:10
20:00 verspringen Sch Men Sch M 1 1 Checked 20:51
20:00 verspringen JS Men JS M 7 1 Checked 20:48
20:20 3000 meter AC Men AC M 22 1 Checked 20:45
20:30 kogelstoten 5,000kg Sch Men Sch M 1 1 Checked 20:40