Time schedule for Flanders Cup - Allonsius Sport Meeting

1 - Pre Program

Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:00 100m heats WOMEN Sen V 30 4 Checked 15:14
15:20 100m heats MEN Sen M 27 4 Checked 15:32
15:45 200m AMH WOMEN Sen V 1 1 Checked 15:51
15:50 200m AMH MEN Sen M 8 2 Checked 15:57
16:00 200m WOMEN Sen V 20 4 Checked 16:14
16:20 200m MEN Sen M 21 4 Checked 16:35

2 - Main Program

Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
17:00 400m WOMEN B-A Sen V 12 2 Checked 17:08
17:15 400m MEN C-B-A Sen M 17 3 Checked 17:27
17:30 100m WOMEN FINAL Sen V 8 1 Checked 17:37
17:35 100m MEN FINAL Sen M 8 1 Checked 17:41
17:45 400mH WOMEN Sen V 9 2 Checked 17:58
17:55 400mH MEN Sen M 10 2 Checked 18:08
18:10 100mH WOMEN Sen V 4 1 Checked 18:27
18:25 110mH MEN Sen M 6 1 Checked 18:36
18:40 800m WOMEN A Sen V 9 1 Checked 18:50
18:50 800m MEN B - A Sen M 22 2 Checked 19:03
19:00 1500m WOMEN A Sen V 16 1 Checked 19:15
19:10 1500m B - A Sen M 35 2 Checked 19:44
19:30 3000m WOMEN A Sen V 11 1 Checked 19:55
19:45 3000m MEN A Sen M 12 1 Checked 20:12

3 - After Program

Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
20:00 3000m MEN B Sen M 11 1 Checked 20:21
20:15 800m WOMEN B - C Sen V 51 5 Checked 20:57
20:25 800m MEN C - D -... Sen M 46 4 Checked 21:21
20:40 1500m WOMEN B Sen V 19 1 Checked 21:33
20:50 1500m MEN C - D Sen M 38 2 Checked 21:56
21:30 3000m MEN C Sen M 19 1 Checked 22:11
21:45 3000m MEN D Sen M 14 1 Checked 22:25

4 - Field Events

Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:00 pole vault WOMEN Sen V 6 1 Checked 16:37
15:00 discus seated M+W Sen M 2 1 Checked 15:44
15:00 shot put seated M+W Sen M 2 1 Checked 15:54
15:30 discus WOMEN Sen V 6 1 Checked 16:14
16:00 triple jump WOMEN Sen V 10 1 Checked 17:14
17:00 high jump WOMEN Sen V 7 1 Checked 18:16
17:00 shot put MEN Sen M 6 1 Checked 17:34
17:00 javelin MEN Sen M 6 1 Checked 17:36
17:30 pole vault MEN Sen M 1 1 Checked 17:59
18:30 long jump MEN Sen M 4 1 Checked 19:01
18:30 shot put WOMEN Sen V 4 1 Checked 18:46
18:30 discus MEN Sen M 6 1 Checked 19:09
19:00 high jump MEN Sen M 3 1 Checked 19:28
20:00 javelin WOMEN Sen V 4 1 Checked 20:21