Time schedule for Pinksterwedstrijd RKHAV

hoofdprogrammavoorprogramma
hoofdprogramma
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
12:30 discus AC Vrouwen Sen V 11 1 Checked 13:35
13:00 110m H AC Mannen Sen M 6 1 Checked 13:09
13:10 110m H Jongens A Jun M 4 1 Checked 13:14
13:20 110m H Jongens B Sch M 2 1 Checked 13:22
13:25 discus AC Mannen Sen M 11 1 Checked 14:47
13:30 100m H AC Vrouwen+meisjes A Sen V 8 2 Checked 13:39
13:45 100m H Meisjes B Sch V 3 1 Checked 14:11
14:15 100m AC Mannen Reeksen D Qualifying Sen M 20 4 Checked 14:32
14:25 kogel AC Vrouwen Sen V 6 1 Checked 15:09
14:35 100m AC Vrouwen Reeksen D Qualifying Sen V 14 3 Checked 14:43
14:40 speer AC Mannen Sen M 13 1 Checked 16:05
14:45 hoog Meisjes A/B Sch V 3 1 Checked 15:12
15:05 3000m AC Mannen Sen M 20 2 Checked 16:31
15:30 100m AC Vrouwen B-Finale E Final Sen V 5 1 Checked 15:38
15:35 100m AC Mannen B-Finale E Final Sen M 6 1 Checked 15:38
15:40 100m AC Vrouwen A-Finale E Final Sen V 6 1 Checked 15:41
15:40 kogel AC Mannen Sen M 8 1 Checked 16:15
15:45 100m AC Mannen A-Finale E Final Sen M 6 1 Checked 15:51
15:50 speer AC Vrouwen Sen V 11 1 Checked 17:12
15:50 ver AC Vrouwen Sen V 9 1 Checked 16:55
16:00 800m AC Mannen Sen M 18 3 Checked 16:12
16:00 hoog Jongens A/B Jun M 1 1 Checked 16:21
16:35 200m AC Mannen Sen M 11 3 Checked 16:45
16:50 ver AC Mannen Sen M 14 1 Checked 18:26
17:00 200m AC Vrouwen Sen V 10 3 Checked 17:06
17:25 1500m AC Vrouwen Sen V 10 1 Checked 17:31
voorprogramma
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
11:00 60m Meisjes D D Qualifying Pup V 9 2 Checked 11:15
11:00 hoog Meisjes C Cad V 3 1 Checked 12:01
11:00 kogel Jongens D Min M 5 1 Checked 11:42
11:00 discus Meisjes A/B Sch V 5 1 Checked 11:33
11:15 80m Jongens D D Qualifying Min M 3 1 Checked 11:21
11:15 ver Meisjes D Min V 9 1 Checked 12:09
11:30 80m Meisjes C D Qualifying Min V 6 1 Checked 11:31
11:45 100m Jongens C D Qualifying Cad M 5 1 Checked 11:49
11:45 discus Jongens B Sch M 4 1 Checked 12:30
11:45 discus Jongens A Jun M 4 1 Checked 12:29
11:50 kogel Meisjes D Min V 6 1 Checked 12:43
12:00 60m Meisjes D - Finale E Final Pup V 6 1 Checked 12:05
12:15 hoog Jongens D Min M 4 1 Checked 12:36
12:35 600m Meisjes C en D Cad V 14 1 Checked 12:42
12:40 ver Jongens C Cad M 4 1 Checked 12:55
12:45 600m Jongens D Cad M 7 1 Checked 12:47
12:50 800m Jongens C Cad M 8 1 Checked 13:00
13:00 kogel Meisjes B Sch V 1 1 Checked 13:15
13:00 kogel Meisjes A Jun V 1 1 Checked 13:15
13:30 hoog Meisjes D Min V 7 1 Checked 14:06
13:30 ver Jongens D Min M 6 1 Checked 14:10
13:45 kogel Jongens B Sch M 5 1 Checked 14:23
13:45 kogel Jongens A Jun M 4 1 Checked 14:24
13:55 500m jeugd Ben M 16 1 Checked 14:01
14:05 900m jeugd Min M 4 1 Checked 14:11
14:35 ver Meisjes C Cad V 8 1 Checked 15:20